Free Porn Tube

Amber Rayne

Aliases: Amber Rain

Country: United States

Born: 1984-09-19

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 570

Pornstar Amber Rayne videos

1 Videos
Years active: 2005 - present. Winner AVN Award - 2009: Winner of 2009 XCRO Show award: Unsung Siren
2010 AVN Award Nominee - Female Performer of the Year

Nationality/Heritage: Irish/Scottish/Native American

Rayne collapsed and died at her home in Los Angeles, California on April 2, 2016. In late June 2016, the Los Angeles County Department of Medical Examiner-Coroner’s office announced that her death was caused by an accidental drug overdose through the consumption of a combination of cocaine and alcohol.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn709Porn710Porn712Porn713Porn714Porn715Porn716Porn717Porn719Pornacg