Free Porn Tube

Lexi Love

Aliases: Lexi Jones, Lexy Love, Lexi Luv, Lexxi Love, Lexi Lane

Country: United States

Born: 1980-12-23

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 152 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 1.7K

Pornstar Lexi Love videos

1 Videos
2007 AVN nominee – Best Oral Sex Scene, Video – Naked and Famous 2007 AVN Award nominee – Most Outrageous Sex Scene – The Great American Squirt Off 2009 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Squirt Gangbang 3

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn709Porn710Porn712Porn713Porn714Porn715Porn716Porn717Porn719Pornacg